•  
  •  
Property transfers

...Beazley Homes Inc., 4021 Pullman Circle, Lot 46, Block D, Phase V, Haynes Station, $35,000Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to Ruth B. Rand, 1091 Rosland Circle, Lot 32, Block B, Phase 2B, Haynes Station, $162,100Haire Family Properties LLC and D...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/life/home/real-estate/2015-05-23/property-transfers
Edmund Burke Academy Class of 2015

...Trip BennettAmber Nicole ChambersMaryssa Michelle DillardJerry Earl Edwards IIIAmber Len Hendrix *Gatlin Starr HerrmannEmily Ruth Hill ***Hannah Rebecca JenkinsChelsey Sarah JonesRyan Daniel Kent *Larry Michael LariscyChristopher Carter Lee II *Jared...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/edmund-burke-academy-class-20
Fox Creek High School Class of 2015

...BoydHaylee Marie BrownKaelan Keandre BrownAlexis Diane BryantJohn Marvin Bryant Jr.Joseph Blake BurroughsJarius TeVonta ByrdLara Ruth CampbellCorrin Jeffrey CannonJohnny Jude CarrollAlissa Alexus CarterTara Danielle ChriswellMelissa Michelle CobbKyle Jeffrey...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/fox-creek-high-school-class-2
Aiken High School Class of 2015

...Mcleod BarberTamara Nicole BarnesJordan Brooke BartlettBrian Adam BarwickMaliaka Lanesha BellCourtney Shantel BellingerCarson Ruth BlandDanielle Kristine BoerstlerKaralyne Apryl BondJanaysha BostickEmily Ann BrackettShanyce Alexandria BreelandAcie Lorenzo...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/aiken-high-school-class-2015
CSRA Home Educators Class of 2015

...Davis*Jeffery Alexander DietzEvan Scott Dover*Cynthia Elaine EberlyMeaghan Alyssa EngerAbbie-Leigh Elizabeth GossJoannah Ruth GourleyJacob Paul HannemanMariann Higgins*Jason Matthew Hutto Jr.Julia Margaret KatterjohnAaron James LangAudrey A. LongMichaela...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/csra-home-educators-class-201
Best & Brightest: Abuzar Turabi, Westside High School

...science, music; National Chemistry Olympiad, Valedictorian, NJROTC Instructors, Outstanding Cadet, Recruiting awards; Ruth Adams Award, Gold W Award, FLAIR member, AP Scholar, Science Olympiad, Georgia Certificate of Merit, SAT 1550 Club, ACT...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/best-brightest-abuzar-turabi-
North Augusta High School Class of 2015

...CreasyReginald Delany Crews IIRaekwon DanielsAllison Brooke DavisKathryn Ruth DavisCarson Leigh DealBlake Alexander DeVivoEmely DiazAlexandra...MealingDylan Leon MeisingerJulian MejiaBrian James Mere Jr.Julianna Ruth MeyersDaysia Leoneta MimsJazmyne Marie MisseyDominique Elijah...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/north-augusta-high-school-cla
Wagener-Salley High School Class of 2015

...LaQueen JordanKatie Lee KellyBrandon Derrick KoonAlex Randolph LeachMorgan Ann Meree Leach*Megan Diane Malatesta*Rebecca Ruth Martin*Laura Marie McAboyRobbie Catherine Ashlee Cooper MixonShawn Thomas MossJasmine Nicole MurrayBrandon Charles PaioniWilliam...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/wagener-salley-high-school-cl
Grovetown High School Class of 2015

...Qwashawn HolmesRagan Ann HoodReeya HoosainChristopher Ryan HowellRebekkah Ruth HoxworthBobbie Alexus HunterTristen Elise HuseJaron David IlesBrandon Michael Ingalls-MaldonadoEmily Ruth InglettStephen Gregory IrizarryBrandon Cordale JacksonErica Mckenzie...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/grovetown-high-school-class-2
Lincoln County High School Class of 2015

...Partridge*Anna Nicole PendergrassSean Michael PetersonBailey Breanna ReedBryce Albert RobertsQuintarius Dewayne SearlesHannah Ruth Shelton*Austin Thomas Shively*Owen Crawford Smallwood*Sharekia Deonica SmithEric Maurice ThomasErin Danielle Thornton...

http://chronicle.augusta.com/news/metro/2015-05-22/lincoln-county-high-school-cl